Se connecter
06/03/20
NEVEZ 2/BANNALEC 1 Sénior 1, 3ème journée
NEVEZ 2 6 8 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 3/3
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 1/3
Johann Campion : 1/3
Maxime Fay : 3/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
BANNALEC 2/KERNEVEL 3 Sénior 2, 3ème journée
BANNALEC 2 9 5 KERNEVEL 3
Jean Sinquin : 3/3
Joël Blanchard : 3/3
Lucas Sinquin : 2/3
Olivier Morand : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
BANNALEC 3/LANGOLEN 5 Sénior 3, 3ème journée
BANNALEC 3 2 8 LANGOLEN 5
Jean-claude Masse : 0/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 1/3
Laurent Cella : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
08/02/20
FOUESNANT 4/BANNALEC 1 Jeune, 3ème journée
FOUESNANT 4 3 7 BANNALEC 1
Ewen Cella : 3/3
Jules Le Quere : 3/3
Mathys Kersulec : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
01/02/20
BANNALEC 1/MOELAN 1 Jeune, 2ème journée
BANNALEC 1 2 8 MOELAN 1
Jules Le Quere : 2/3
Marvin Le Cadet : 0/3
Mathys Kersulec : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
31/01/20
BANNALEC 1/CONCARNEAU 4 Sénior 1, 2ème journée
BANNALEC 1 5 9 CONCARNEAU 4
Guénaèl Pennamen : 2/3
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 1/3
Johann Campion : 2/3
Samuel Savary : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
UJAP 2/BANNALEC 2 Sénior 2, 2ème journée
UJAP 2 8 6 BANNALEC 2
Jean Sinquin : 2/3
Joël Blanchard : 3/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 0/3
Lucas Sinquin : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
BANNALEC 3 Exempt Sénior 3, 2ème journée
BANNALEC 3 Exempt
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
25/01/20
CRITERIUM FÉDÉRAL
CRITERIUM FÉDÉRAL
Jeune
24/01/20
ELLIANT 1/BANNALEC 1 Challenge, 5ème journée
ELLIANT 1 7 7 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 2/3
Joël Blanchard : 2/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 2/3
CHALLENGE DU COMITÉ
18/01/20
KEMPERLE 2/BANNALEC 1 Jeune, 1ère journée
KEMPERLE 2 7 3 BANNALEC 1
Ewen Cella : 1/3
Jules Le Quere : 2/3
Marvin Le Cadet : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
17/01/20
PORZAY 4/BANNALEC 1 Sénior 1, 1ère journée
PORZAY 4 7 7 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 3/3
Johann Campion : 3/3
Paul Le Guiffant : 0/3
Samuel Savary : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
BANNALEC 2/LE TREVOUX 1 Sénior 2, 1ère journée
BANNALEC 2 11 3 LE TREVOUX 1
Jean Sinquin : 3/3
Joël Blanchard : 2/3
Lucas Sinquin : 2/3
Maxime Fay : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
BANNALEC 3/LE TREVOUX 2 Sénior 3, 1ère journée
BANNALEC 3 4 6 LE TREVOUX 2
Jean-claude Masse : 1/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 2/3
Laurent Cella : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
10/01/20
BANNALEC 1/KERNEVEL 1 Challenge, 4ème journée
BANNALEC 1 8 6 KERNEVEL 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 2/3
Joël Blanchard : 3/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 3/3
CHALLENGE DU COMITÉ
20/12/19
PLOMEUR 2/BANNALEC 1 Challenge, 3ème journée
PLOMEUR 2 8 6 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 1/3
Joël Blanchard : 1/3
Maxime Fay : 3/3
Samuel Savary : 0/3
CHALLENGE DU COMITÉ
07/12/19
KERNEVEL 2/BANNALEC 1 Jeune, 7ème journée
KERNEVEL 2 FO 14 BANNALEC 1
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
06/12/19
BANNALEC 1/KEMPERLE 3 Sénior 1, 7ème journée
BANNALEC 1 5 9 KEMPERLE 3
Guénaèl Pennamen : 0/3
Johann Campion : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 2/3
Paul Le Guiffant : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
NEVEZ 2/BANNALEC 2 Sénior 2, 7ème journée
NEVEZ 2 10 4 BANNALEC 2
Jean Sinquin : 2/3
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 1/3
Joël Blanchard : 1/3
Lucas Sinquin : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
NEVEZ 4/BANNALEC 3 Sénior 3, 7ème journée
NEVEZ 4 6 4 BANNALEC 3
Jean-claude Masse : 1/3
Laurent Cella : 0/3
Samuel Savary : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
30/11/19
BANNALEC 1/KEMPERLE 6 Jeune, 6ème journée
BANNALEC 1 10 0 KEMPERLE 6
Ewen Cella : 3/3
Jules Le Quere : 3/3
Mathys Kersulec : 3/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
29/11/19
ELLIANT 4/BANNALEC 1 Sénior 1, 6ème journée
ELLIANT 4 10 4 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 0/3
Johann Campion : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 0/3
Paul Le Guiffant : 3/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
BANNALEC 2/CONCARNEAU 3 Sénior 2, 6ème journée
BANNALEC 2 5 9 CONCARNEAU 3
Jean Sinquin : 2/3
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 1/3
Joël Blanchard : 1/3
Lucas Sinquin : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
BANNALEC 3/FOUESNANT 13 Sénior 3, 6ème journée
BANNALEC 3 7 3 FOUESNANT 13
Jérémy Le Cadet : 2/3
Laurent Cella : 1/3
Samuel Savary : 3/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
23/11/19
CRITÉRIUM FÉDÉRAL
CRITÉRIUM FÉDÉRAL
Ewen Cella : 2ème D2-13 ans
Jules Le Quere : 6ème D2-15 ans
Marvin Le Cadet : 14ème D2-13 ans
Jeune
22/11/19
BANNALEC 1/FOUESNANT 1 Challenge, 2ème journée
BANNALEC 1 8 6 FOUESNANT 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 2/3
Joël Blanchard : 1/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 3/3
CHALLENGE DU COMITÉ
16/11/19
CONCARNEAU 2/BANNALEC 1 Jeune, 5ème journée
CONCARNEAU 2 1 9 BANNALEC 1
Ewen Cella : 3/3
Jules Le Quere : 3/3
Marvin Le Cadet : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
15/11/19
BANNALEC 1/UJAP 1 Sénior 1, 5ème journée
BANNALEC 1 7 7 UJAP 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 1/3
Johann Campion : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 3/3
Paul Le Guiffant : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
LANGOLEN 4/BANNALEC 2 Sénior 2, 5ème journée
LANGOLEN 4 7 7 BANNALEC 2
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 1/3
Joël Blanchard : 3/3
Lucas Sinquin : 1/3
Olivier Morand : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
KEMPERLE 9/BANNALEC 3 Sénior 3, 5ème journée
KEMPERLE 9 8 2 BANNALEC 3
Jean-claude Masse : 0/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 1/3
Samuel Savary : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
09/11/19
BANNALEC 1/MOELAN 1 Jeune, 4ème journée
BANNALEC 1 4 6 MOELAN 1
Ewen Cella : 2/3
Jules Le Quere : 1/3
Mathys Kersulec : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
08/11/19
CONCARNEAU 2/BANNALEC 1 Sénior 1, 4ème journée
CONCARNEAU 2 8 6 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 1/3
Johann Campion : 1/3
Maxime Fay : 1/3
Paul Le Guiffant : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
BANNALEC 2 EXEMPT Sénior 2, 4ème journée
BANNALEC 2 EXEMPT
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
BANNALEC 3/ELLIANT 6 Sénior 3, 4ème journée
BANNALEC 3 0 10 ELLIANT 6
Jean-claude Masse : 0/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 0/3
Laurent Cella : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
19/10/19
KEMPERLE 5/BANNALEC 1 Jeune, 3ème journée
KEMPERLE 5 3 7 BANNALEC 1
Jules Le Quere : 3/3
Marvin Le Cadet : 1/3
Mathys Kersulec : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
18/10/19
BANNALEC 1/SCAER 2 Sénior 1, 3ème journée
BANNALEC 1 3 11 SCAER 2
Guénaèl Pennamen : 2/3
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 0/3
Johann Campion : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
NEVEZ 1/BANNALEC 2 Sénior 2, 3ème journée
NEVEZ 1 12 2 BANNALEC 2
Jean Sinquin : 1/3
Joël Blanchard : 1/3
Lucas Sinquin : 0/3
Olivier Morand : 0/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
CONCARNEAU 6/BANNALEC 3 Sénior 3, 3ème journée
CONCARNEAU 6 7 3 BANNALEC 3
Jean-claude Masse : 1/3
Laurent Cella : 1/3
Samuel Savary : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
11/10/19
CONCARNEAU 2/BANNALEC 1 Challenge, 1ère journée
CONCARNEAU 2 3 11 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 2/3
Joël Blanchard : 2/3
Maxime Fay : 3/3
Samuel Savary : 2/3
CHALLENGE DU COMITÉ
05/10/19
BANNALEC 1/BRIEC 4 Jeune, 2ème journée
BANNALEC 1 10 0 BRIEC 4
Ewen Cella : 3/3
Jules Le Quere : 3/3
Mathys Kersulec : 3/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
04/10/19
KERNEVEL 3/BANNALEC 2 Sénior 2, 2ème journée
KERNEVEL 3 5 9 BANNALEC 2
Jean Sinquin : 2/3
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 1/3
Joël Blanchard : 2/3
Olivier Morand : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
LE TREVOUX 2/BANNALEC 3 Sénior 3, 2ème journée
BANNALEC 3 6 4 LE TREVOUX 2
Jérémy Le Cadet : 2/3
Laurent Cella : 1/3
Samuel Savary : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
BANNALEC 1/KERNEVEL 1 Sénior 1, 2ème journée
BANNALEC 1 4 10 KERNEVEL 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 1/3
Johann Campion : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 2/3
Paul Le Guiffant : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)
27/09/19
BANNALEC 2/KEMPERLE 5 Sénior 2, 1ère journée
BANNALEC 2 9 5 KEMPERLE 5
Jean Sinquin : 2/3
Jean-michel Le Dinahet : 2/3
Joël Blanchard : 1/3
Olivier Morand : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (2)
BANNALEC 3/LANGOLEN 5 Sénior 3, 1ère journée
BANNALEC 3 4 6 LANGOLEN 5
Jean-claude Masse : 0/3
Jérémy Le Cadet : 1/3
Samuel Savary : 3/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 5
MOELAN 1/ BANNALEC 1 Sénior 1, 1ère journée
MOELAN 1 10 4 BANNALEC 1
Guénaèl Pennamen : 1/3
Johann Campion : 0/3
Maxime Fay : 2/3
Paul Le Guiffant : 1/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (1)

Calendrier

Résultats Challenge

PARTENAIRES

PARTENAIRESPARTENAIRESPARTENAIRESPARTENAIRESPARTENAIRES